Открытый класс
1. Радиант Стар Тифанни Фэнтэзи Мейден (Tapeatom Goodwill-Радиант Стар Жермон Луиза Чамер)-отл., CW, CAC
2. Star Merilend Fervent Desire (Rocheby Smokescreen-Tawastway`s Hide`nSeek)-отл.,RCAC
3. Миконти Бани Гел (Mailiksen Gentelmen-Tawastway`s Hide`n Seek)-отл.3
4. Arcabaleno Butterfly (Mailiksen Gentelmen-Ессения из Царицино)-не явка
5. Beselfolk Kersti Elli (Sretlaw West Is Best- Beselfolk Lorence)-отл.
6. Goodquite`s Raidzhens Of Inspiration (Sretlaw West Is Best- Goodquite`s Nice)-отл.
7. Laetus Aurora Borealis(Loch Mor Spencer- Kasador Suerte Ellis Star)-отл.
8. Наш Любимец Маркиза Ангелов (Миднайт Эскейп-Наш Любимец Прекрасная Маркиза)-отл.
9. Nicol' Poli Sea-Sand (Carpenny Walpole-Время Мечты Афродита)-отл.
10. Polina Vierdo (Vudi Alen-Rachel)-оч.хор.
11. Rosita Stars (Star Merilend Trade Mark—Zaklin)-отл.
12. Вайндап Барберри Полкадот (Turbo Jet Od Himalajskeho Cedru-Вайндап Барберри Арабика Аравия)-отл.
13. Вей Тали Имэйджи (Linjor Wich Master-Изн`т Ши Лавли)-отл.
14. Либра Д`Ор Фанни Санни Шугер (Lindall Galileo-Тимантти Солид Мэджик Фер Леди)-отл.
15. Свиитэн Алиби (Whit Wing American Sririt-Елоника Дэзи)-отл.
16. Стар Прайз Бэсси Флокки Роуз (Николь Поли Ван Мартин-Стар Прайз Чаита)-отл.
17. Тимантти Солид Фили Темплар (Porto Lab Of Francos Valley- Тимантти Солид Мэйдэй)-отл.
18. Шамира Экселенд (Стенвейз Лед Зеппилин-Желаю удачи Анита)-не явка Рабочий класс
1. Evlampia Best (Tjotte`s New Yers King At Magifiko-Ens Lumens Usti Fita)-отл , СW, CAC, RCACIB
2. Princessa Lora Vilyams (Tapeatom Goodwill-Amar Vassant Zara Apdente)-отл., RCAC
3. Vittori Iz Doliny Solntsa (Fairwood`s Ultramontane- Izabelle Iz Shokoladnoi Skazki) –отл., 3
4. Adel Diana Flayers (Zhomil Klermon Fron Magnificos Kingdom-Odri Sheila Borg)-отл.
5. Bella (Iremen Eldorado Gold-Zanni Francheska Dolce Vita)-отл.
6. Bona Fide Treeausure Kallado (Konan Do Sol D`Arena-Arcabaleno Belle Canto)- отлично
7. Crossington Vanilla Spice At Mardas (Greenwoerh Vincent O`Brien At Mardas-Grossington Emmaze)-отл.
8. Timantti Solid Withiut Make Up (Volter De L`Etang Balancet- Timantti Solid Vassiona)-отл.
9. Ilika (Veter Vremeni Deni-Deizi Olivia Sher)-отл.
10. Kasador Suerte Night Fever (Tapeatom Goodwill-Ellou Bitl Tsarevna Lebed)-отл.
11. Labry Berri Bring Me Medal (Capac Spirit Bond James Bond- Matsalen Yatana Yudich)-отл.
12. Miliy Drug Bazhena Best Actress (Son Of Gan Os Francos Valley-Faiywood`s Varvara)-отл.
13. Натси Фая Американ Дрим-не явка
14. Steveyz Chicori Rose(Steveyz Get Popular- Mallorn`s Rosamunda)-отл.
15. Steveyz Impression (Follies Mon Oncle- Steveyz Oil-Cake)-не явка
16. Taisi As Dzhi (Timantti Solid Mighty Leo Yuter-Assol)-оч.хор.
17. Timantti Solid Presentation (Sudeo Shevalier Of Ramsayville- Timantti Solid Charming Cherry)-отл.
18. Vey Tali Passadena (Rocheby Royal ST Andrew- Vey Taly Zheneva)-отл.