Открытый класс 1. Rocheby Step Ahead (Silver Suede Over Rocheby- Rocheby Show Orchid)-отл., СW,CAC, CACIB, Лучший кобель, Чемпион РКФ, Чемпион Евразии, BOB
2. E`J Russian Black Diamand (Tapeatom-Goodwill-Tsea Smiling)-отл, RCAC
3. Charming Bear Amur (Тимантти Солид Дэвидсон Fili Templar Malta)-отл.3
4. Benefis Duchi Moey (Lovely Dog Bank Of Chow-Lusidora)-отл.
5. Devonshires To Russia With Love (Blackthorn`s Here The Party- Devonshires Cameo Reflection)-отл.
6. Lazzio Asti Mondoro (Attikonak Truly Madly Deeply-Holstep`s Premium)-отл.
7. Libra D`Or Tornado Jus (Rochebyy Royal St Andrew-Libra D`Or Germiona Granger)-не явка
8. Nicol' Poli Sunrise For Holstep (Carpenny Walpole-Время Мечты Афродита)-отл.
9. Аркабалено Бон Авентуро (Mailiksen Gentelmen-Ессения из Царицено)-не явка
10. Тимантти Солид Флеш Роял (Porto Lab Of Francos Valley Тимантти Солид Мейдей)-отл.
11. Тринити Джой Клинт Иствуд (Блондэсс Эмпаир Дестини-Бэсэфолк Керсти Элли)-отл.
12. Фаворит од Зеппелин (Стенвейз Лед Зеппелин Ваглед Клери Файн)-отл.
13. Nicol' Poli Style From Walpole (Carpenny Walpole-Время Мечты Афродита)-отл.
14. Tapetom Cavaliero (Tapetom Gusto- Tapetom Be Careful)-не явка
15. Sudeo Royal Piper (Antonine Total Eclipse Over Cricklecreek-Alanwood Ledy Fernella Of Sudeo)-отл.
16. Sokol&K Zorvin Lucky Cherruti (Porto Lab of Frankos Valley- Irimen Danais Amor Domination Eva)-не явка
Рабочий класс
1. Nicol' Poli Van Lexus (Follies Imperial Eagle-Stenveyz Hucklebbery)-отл., CW, CAC
2. Inamorato Norman Erik Kerk (Cteveyz Get Popular- Miliy Drug Michel)-отл., RCAC
3. My Brand Incorporated (Mallorn`s Chcomania- Mallorn`s Rosabrandy)-отл.,3
4. Goodquite`s Chuga`s Revenge (Winnie`s Frank Zappa- Guideline`s Welladay)-отл.
5. Slav Trophy Starsearcher (Watercrest Innduna-Slaf Trophy Adoration)-отл.
6. Stenveyz Alkohol Free (Mallorn`s Ursus Arctos-Stenveyz Elderberri)-отл.
7. Timantti Solid Le Burget (Volter De L`Etang Balancet-Timantti Solid Mona Vita)-отл.
8. Vey Talie Imperial Gold Coin (Linjor Wish Master-Isn`t She Lovely)-не явка
9. Vey Talie Lorenzo De Maggiore (Wit`s Endwindfalflyn Ohyspire –Loijalhart Htigh-Ho Dear Heart)-отл.
Класс чемпионов
1. Yustas Lucky Moran (Midnight Escape Affi Bach Kassidi)-отл., CW, CAC, RCACIB
2. Bellwether The Butler Did It (Tabatha`s Butler- Tabatha`s Sequel)-отл., RCAC
3. Stenveyz Led Zeppelin (Tweedledum Against Allods-Stenveyz O-La-La)-отл. 3
4. Libra D`Or Famous Galileo (Lindall Galileo-Timantti Solid Magic Fair Lady)-отл.
5. Mardas Divinsky (Greenworth Vincent O`Brien At Mardas –Lindall Double Honour For Mardas)-отл.
6. Midnight Escape (Mallorn`s Valentine-Loijlhart Heigh-Ho Dear Heart)-отл.
7. Miliy Drug Stiff (Macho Gorska Fantazja-Fairywood`s Varvara)-не явка
8. My Mascot Tori Diksilend (Hugo Boss My MascotCranberry)-отл.
9. Naitingeil From Angel Lane (Farnfield Chingachguk-Chushanika Star)-отл.
10. Novaya Zvezda Najk Iz Strany Elfov (Porto Lab Of Frankos Valley-Zhasmin Iz Strany Elfov)-отл.
11. Star Praiz Torn Dzhoschua (Capas Spirit Bond James Bond-Star Praiz Chaita)-не явка
12. Tintagel Winds Kingdom (Smart Fellow`s Reline The Troops-Poole`s Memory of Tintagel Winds)-не явка
13. Гудвайт`с Мун Лайт (Mallorn`s Romeo-Гудвайт`с Глоу оф Санрайз)-отл.
14. Nicol' Poli G`Men (Follies Storm Petriel-Vremea Mechty Afrodita)-отл.
15. Бонталисс Андерсон Великий (Penny Royal`s Eric`s Dutch Tulip- Иримен Инфанта Изабель)-отл.
16. Fairy wood’s Ultramontane (Fairy wood’s Napaleon- Fairy wood’s Wild Romance)-отл.
17. Valmont Od HimalaJskeno Cedru (Rocheby Smokescreen-Orchdey Od HimalaJskeno Cedru)-отл.
Ветераны
1. Legran (Strongline`s Comrade-Zhelaju Udachi Milisa)-отл., CW, Лучший ветеран