Кобели
MARJA TALVITIE (ФИНЛЯНДИЯ / FINLAND)
Бэби 1.Энс Луменс Пуазон Гипнотик -оч. персп. CW
(Gilbron Pride Olaf Baltic Rock-Ens Lumens First Lady)
Щенки
1.Лаб` СПБ Вайолет Дрим-CW, оч. перспект.
(Dickendall Davaron Gable-Arcabaleno Inflame Star)
Хан из Долины Солнца-персп.
(My Brand Incorparated-Стронг Стайл БАККАРА Хэппи Энд)
Юниоры
1. Vey Talie Van Helsing-CW, CACJ
(Annual`s Trendsetter- Make A Wish At Vey Talie) 2.Woefdram`s Wellington-отл 2, RCACJ
(Shadowbrook`s Bey On It - Woefdram`s No Fear)
3. Вайндап Барберри Шейд оф Э Сэффрон- отл.3
(Bllackthorn`s Soaring Eagle- Windup Barberry Perla-Mutra)
4. Звездный Путь-отл.4
(Penny Royal`s Eric`s Dutch Tulip-Беатриче Анхелика Бланка)
Скаут-Лисс Торнадо Терри-оч.хор.
(Стенвейз Лед Зеппелин-Скаут-Лисс Церцея Джери)
Жульен Фрост –оч.хор.
(Sudeo Csevalier Of Ramsayville- Уитни Стар)
Жорж Блек Диамант-оч.хор.
(Sudeo Csevalier Of Ramsayville- Уитни Стар)
Промежуточный класс
1.Наш Любимец Вечный Двигатель-СW, CAC, RCACIB
(Sudeo Elvis-Тимантти Солид Дельфина Тюхэ Ника) 2.Gilbron Pride Olaf Baltic Rock-RCW, RCAC
(Lab treasure`s Dario-Stromley Anakana)
3.Восторг Жамей- отл.3
(Titagelwinds Kingpin-Восторг Виола)
Balinor Band Amatory Chocolate –оч.хор.
(Stenveys Get Popular-Lamborghini Laura Iz Parka Pobedy)
Labry Berry Olimpik-отл.
(Loijlhart Handy Man-Vey Talie Ranchitta)
Lafroik-оч.хор.
(Sudeo Royal Piper-Kiss Me Quick Kitri)
Lidjer`s Crown Chester My Gay –оч.хор.
(Fairywood`s Ultrsmontane-Miliy drug Angelica)
Стар Прайз Итен Фейфил-оч.хор.
(Guideline`s Trade Gothic-Стар Прайз Томилла Бланш)
Винсент Найт Хантер-оч.хор.
(Джекки-Бонни Свит Дрим)
Инномарато Россо Бравиа-отл.
(Guideline`s Trade Gothic-Ютта Скарлет О Хара)
Оларис Найт Геймер-оч.хор.
(Penny Royal`s Eric`s Dutch Tulip-Джина Лакки Стар)
Файнест Смайл`с Зи-Лайн-оч.хор.
(Guidelines Trade Gothic-Кэтлин Файн Кноун Смайл)
Юнбекхем Ан Фор Гуррис-оч.хор.
(Кенсол`с Онли Айс- Аделина)
Открытый класс
1.Иммануэль Уайт Игл-CW, CAC
(Миднайт Эскейп-Жаклин Биг Беар) 2.Ariko Koyu Bis-RCW, RCAC
(labtreasure`s Indeed-Arwen La Magnifiqie De L`Letang Balancet)
3.Mister Mel-3 отл.
(Сapas Spirit Burbon-halis Fut)
Алекс Блэк Кинг- оч.хор.
(Penny Royal`s Black Sugar-Деми Мур)
Aster Liberti Labro Vankuver-оч.хор.
(Aprilmist Justin-Goodquite`s Loved By All)
Imperator Han Yaris-отл.
(Devonshire To Russia With Love-Sou Velvnd Zhenevieva Nora)
My Brand Incorporated-оч.хор.
(Mallrorn`s Chocomania- Mallrorn`s Rosabrandy)
СТАР ПРАЙЗ ЕДЖИН ХЭППИ- оч.хор.
(VOLTAIRE DE L ETANG BALANCET- СТАР ПРАЙЗ ЧАИТА)
Sudeo Scottish Blend- оч.хор
(Timantti Solid Devidson- Sudeo Cantara)
Восторг Жанталь- отл.
(Titagelwinds Kingpin-Восторг Виола)
Рабочий класс:
1.Strong Stael Odissey My Love- CW, САС
(Strong Stael Sweety Sunny Son- Strong Stael Bakkara Happy End) 2.Vey Talie Cinamon-отл.2 RCAC
(Nooteboom Labradors Joy-Make A Wish At Vey Talie)
3.Novay Zvezda Najk Iz Strany Elfof-отл. 3
( Porto Lab Of Francos Valley- Zhzsmin Iz Strany Elfof)
Amorozza Bruce Almighty-оч.хор.
(Mardas Divinski A Breakfast At Tiffanys Of Tintagel Winds)
Гейм оф Миллион- отл.
(E`J Russian Black Diamand- Brilliance Glea)
Hugh Laurie –оч.хор
(Tweedledum Against Allods-Irimen Lady Laima)
Naitingeil From Angel Lane-оч.хор.
(Farnfield Chingachguk-Chushanika Star)
Nicol' Poli Style From Walpole -отл.
(Carpenny Walpole-Время Мечты Афродита)
Novay Zvezda Najk Iz Strany Elfof-отл.
(Porto Lab Of Francos Valley- Zhzsmin Iz Strany Elfof)
Тринити Джой Клинт Иствуд –оч.хор
(Блондэсс Эмпаир Дестини-Бэсэфолк Керсти Элли)
Vey Talie Imperial Gold Coin –отл.
(Linjor Wish Master-Isn`t She Lovely)
Wals Winner-отл.
(Stenveys Get Popular-Grape Eyes Oliviy)
Класс чемпионов
1.Чарминг Беар Амур-отл. CW, САС, CACIB
(Тимантти Солид Дэвидсон х Фили Темплар Мальта) 2.Алькосар Фром Магнификос Кингдом-отл. R СW, RCAC
(Kudos Winner Do Sol D’Arena x Evridika Lores Fatty)
3.Ильвер-3 отл.
(Ветер Времени Дени- Дейзи Оливия Шер)
Inamorato Norman Erik Kerk-отл.
(Steveyz Get Popular- Miliy Drug Michel)
Ив Бэст Лоран-оч.хор.
(Devonchire To Russia With Lov-Cноу Вэлвинд Женевьева Нора)
Midnight Escape –оч.хор.
(Mallorn`s Valentine-Loijlhart Heigh-Ho Dear Heart)
Стенвейз Лимпопо –оч.хор.
(Weathrtop Storm Cloud- Follies Moulin Pouge)
Yustas Lucky Moran –отл.
(Midnight Escape Affi Bach Kassidi)
Класс ветеранов
1.Tramp King-отл.,CW
(Steveyz Alpen Gold-Ока)
Желаю Удачи Легран-оч.хор.
(Хеллоу Бадди Фадди Дадди-Желаю Удачи Моника)