Чемпионат Европы (4.10.08)
Кобели -
Юниоры
1. SIMINIS BRIG
2. OULSMI JUST FOR LUCK
3. CAPITAINE MON CAPITAINE DE LA VALLEE CHERON
4. INTIPAMA AUT AUT промежуток
1. ROCHEBY ROYAL CONSORT
2. VEY TALIE OLEANDR
3. LAPO FRIEND DEI DUE MARI
4. GILBRON PRIDE NAVIGATOR MASTER NOSE
открытый
1. HEATHERBOURNE SPITFIRE Rcacib
2. HOLSTEP'S ADISSON-BRAUN
3. E'J RUSSIAN BLACK DIAMOND
4. WATER CRAZY MAMBO
рабочий
1. VEY TALIE ZHIL
2. MALOMKOZI LATIN-LOVER
3. BAGO DE L'ETANG BALANCET
4. DOUBLE TROUBLE
Чемпионов
1. LOCH MOR WELLDONE CACIB, BOB второе место в Best in show !!!
2. PENNY POYAL'S ERIC'S DUTCH TULIP
3. RIDGE VIEW TOUCHDOWN
4. REMINGTON DE DIANA CAMPO
Ветераны
1. SAM MASTERS
veterans
СУКИ -
baby 1. LAB'MAJOR SPECIAL SHINE
щенки
1. MALLORN'S ESENCIA
2. CREAM MUFFIN Z GRODU HRABIEGO MALMESBURY
3. PASSION ALE'S IDEAFIX
4. MY BRAND EBONY AT AQUARELLE
юниоры
1. DADDEMMA THE ANGEL
2. ARCABALENO INFLAME STAR
3. DOLUMAJO ANGEL AMETIST
4. DOLBIA PURE KISS
промежуток
1. ROCHEBY NORIA Z BOROWSKICH STAWÓW
2. HEATHERBOURNE WILD SILK AT LOCH MOR
3. PORT OF NESSIE WHOLE JAZZ SINGER
4. COCO CHANEL DU CERCLE DE SAMSON
открытый
1. FOXRUSH BLUE LAVENDER CACIB
2. MORE PASTA DO SOL D'ARENA resCACIB
3. M.C. OF PALMHILL UNIQUE
4. INTIPAMA PROHIBIDO PROHIBIR
рабочий
1. AL. DENTE DE LA VALLE CHERON
2. ALFLASKER NICOLE
3. VEY TALIE ZUGA BALENTINE
4. STARLIGHT DELLE ACQUE LUCENTI
Чемпионов
1. PERFECTBLACKPEARL DELLA ACQUE LUCENTI
2. STENVEYZ BOX OF CHOCOLATE
3. UTOPIE DE LA VALLE CHERON
4. NADIA MOLTO BENE
Ветеранов
1. JASZ-HUNTER DORIS
Результаты МОНО -
Eva Mjelde (N) - взрослые кобели, John Crook (GB) - взрослые суки, Peggy Rae (GB) - остальные
кобели
бэби -
1. LAB'MAJOR SLYNESS NIGHT (Лучший бэби)
2. INVICTUS FRIEND FULL BLACK BANDERAS
3. ALFONZ LIBOSOVSKA BLATA
4. PRESIDENT PIXIE EARL
щенки -
1. BLACK BALOO Z GRODU HRABIEGO MALMESBURY (Лучший щенок)
2. SEALLAND ZAPPY ZANDER
3. SEALLAND ZONKO
4. OLYMPUS OMAR KELECSKY POKLAD
юниоры -
1. SUDEO ELVIS
2. FART PERFEKT PARTNER
3. MICONTI MIDNIGHT TANGOO
4. TEABREAK DELLE AQUE LUCENTI
промежуток
1. MALLORN'S ROGUE'S GALLERY
2. AL-GROM QUINCY
3. GILBRON PRIDE NAVIGATOR MASTER NOSE
4. PORT OF NESSIE WATER MEADOW
открытый
1. E'J RUSSIAN BLACK DIAMOND ЛПП
2. DOLLAR GOLDEN DROP
3. HEART-STRINGS ECLIPSE
4. MIDNIGHT SUN CHEERIO
рабочий
1. FAIRYWOOD'S ULTRAMONTANE
2. VEY TALIE ZHIL
3. GOMEZ SUN IN THEIR EYES
4. MALOMKOZI LATIN-LOVER
Чемпионов
1. DOLBIA MANOLO BLAHNIK
2. GUIDELINE'S CHUNGA'S REVENGE
3. RIDGE VIEW TOUCHDOWN
4. SAREGRESI ZOLA
Ветеранов
1. SAM MASTERS (Лучший ветеран)
2. SILRONRAY'S FIRECRACKER
СУКИ
Бэби -
1. LAB'MAJOR SUMMER FEVER
2. LAB'MAJOR SPECIAL SHINE
3. HARGITAVARALJAI NOA
4. BOGEY-MAN BELLA
Щенки
1. MALLORN'S ESENCIA
2. MY BRAND EBONY AT AQUARELLE
3. SEALLAND AS GOOD AS IT THAT'S
4. CREAM MUFFIN Z GRODU HRABIEGO MALMESBURY
Юниоры
1. DOLBIA PURE KISS (Лучший юниор)
2. GAIA
3. ETERNAL LOVE FRIEND DEI DUE MARI
4. DADDEMMA THE ANGEL
Промежуток
1. PORT OF NESSIE WHOLE JAZZ SINGER
2. DE LUXE KISS OF LITTLE BUBBLE
3. ROWENA GÓRSKA FANTAZJA
4. STENVEYZ WALKAWAY
Открытый
1. FOXRUSH BLUE LAVENDER
2. MIDNIGHT SUN GO-GO
3. BE MINE LILLY SORBON'S LEGEND
4. LABRY BERRY BRING ME MEDAL
Рабочий
1. VEYTALIE ZUGA BALENTINE
2. KATHELEEN FINE KNOWN SMILE
3. ARANYOTVOS ASBEE
4. SEAL-LAND SPICY
Чемпионов
1. KELLEYGREENS SYMPHONY II (Лучшая сука)
2. NADIA MOLTO BENE
3. PERFECTBLACKPEARL DELLA ACQUE LUCENTI
4. SAREGRESI ZARISSA
Ветеранов
1. CORRBURY'S TOUCH OF JOY
фото с бестов
фото с рингов
фото Labrador Club Show - Budapest
5th October, 2008